NOW - Jojoba Oil, 118ml

$21.99

  • In need of healthier-looking hair, softer skin, or an oil for general bath care and massage.
  • 100% Pure Jojoba Oil is derived from the seed of the jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis) shrub and is one of the most popular cosmetic oils available today. Its high stability and cosmetic versatility make it ideal for all skin and hair types, and it is most commonly used to promote softer hair and skin. Jojoba oil contains many nutritional compounds, including long-chain essential fatty acids and fatty alcohols.

Out of stock

Out of stock

Brand:

Ingredients

Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “NOW – Jojoba Oil, 118ml”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *